A.V.Z.A
Haalt het beste uit jezelf

Beker Alfons De Smet

Bekers Alfons De Smet 2018

        Bekerronde 1 - Beker A. De Smet    
Vrijdag 23/11/2018 22:00 23:00 TR ZVC Sfeerdracht 5-1 AC Mélange
Vrijdag 23/11/2018 22:00 23:00 SCH1 Inter Meloen 8-5 Team Jamaica Jamaica
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 18:00 19:00 DD Zvc D'Hazarkes 0-5 Circuit
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 17:00 18:00 ODI Celta de Bilo 6-8 Zvc Zwanstnie City
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 18:00 19:00 ODI De Parikskes 14-2 Wetteraalst United
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 19:00 20:00 ODI Falcaos 3-5 Ter Oude Poste
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 20:00 21:00 ODI Schwalbe 04 5-7 Rechteroever United
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 21:00 22:00 ODI ZVC Fanatix FF5-0 Ciné Aalst
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 22:00 23:00 ODI De Kleinen 0-5FF ZVC De Blaa Stip
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 17:30 18:30 SB Suzuki Suns 4-1 Eendracht Den Bril
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 18:00 19:00 TR Chicane 1-3 Zvc Transporting
               
Zaterdag 24/11/2018 22:00 23:00 TR Neos 6-2 Republieksken
Zondag 25/11/2018 11:00 12:00 TR Sportlife FF5-0 Galatasaray
Zondag 25/11/2018 10:00 11:00 SCH1 De Looyerij FF5-0 Zietn Doeng
               
               
        Bekerronde 2 - Beker A. De Smet    
Vrijdag 21/12/2018 20:00 21:00 SCH1 ZVC Fifty50 8 - 8 Pen2-3 ZVC Sfeerdracht
Vrijdag 21/12/2018 21:00 22:00 SCH1 Girondins 6 - 3 Ter Oude Poste
Vrijdag 21/12/2018 22:00 23:00 DD Plesjteremin 10 - 6 Sportlife
Vrijdag 21/12/2018 22:00 23:00 TR Aalston Villa 7 - 4 Zwanstnie City
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 19:30 20:30 SB Atletico 1 - 1
Pen2-3
Transporting
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 20:30 21:30 SB De Gewidderd'n 5 - 3 De Blaa Stip
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 18:00 19:00 DD Men United 16 - 4 Inter Meloen
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 19:00 20:00 DD FC Roklijf 0 - 5 FF De Parikskes
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 20:00 21:00 DD ZVC 't Duifken FF 5 - 0 Celta de Bilo
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 21:00 22:00 DD Nothing Toulouse 2 - 2
Pen2-1
Neos
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 18:00 19:00 TR Oxy-Mistral FF 5 - 0 Rechteroever Utd
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 19:00 20:00 TR Real Alosta 2 - 1 Suzuki Suns
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 20:00 21:00 TR Sparta Estrellas 5 - 3 Circuit
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 21:00 22:00 TR Sporting Paviljoen 5 - 4 ZVC Fanatix
Zaterdag 22/12/2018 22:00 23:00 TR El Classico 9 - 2 De Looyerij

1/8 Finale
03/05/2019 19:00 20:00 FA Sfeerdracht   't Duifken 8
03/05/2019 21:00 22:00 TR Aalston Villa   Fifty/50 1
03/05/2019 22:00 23:00 TR El Clasico   De Parikskes 3
03/05/2019 21:00 22:00 DD Girondins   Men United 4
03/05/2019 22:00 23:00 DD Plesjteremin   Real Alosta 6
04/05/2019 21:00 22:00 TR Nothing Toulouse   OxyMistral 5
04/05/2019 22:00 23:00 TR Sparta Estrellas   Sporting Paviljoen 7
04/05/2019 19:30 20:30 SB Transporting   De Gewidderd'n 2

1/4 Finale
11/05/2019 18:00 19:00 TR Winnaar 1   Winnaar 2 A
11/05/2019 19:00 20:00 TR Winnaar 3   Winnaar 4 B
11/05/2019 20:00 21:00 TR Winnaar 5   Winnaar 6 C
11/05/2019 21:00 22:00 TR Winnaar 7   Winnaar 8 D

1/2 Finale
18/05/2019 21:00 22:00 DD Winnaar A   Winnaar B
18/05/2019 22:00 23:00 DD Winnaar C   Winnaar D

Finale
Zaterdag 25 mei 2019 om 20u in FA


Dagelijkse update.
De wedstrijdkalender vindt u hier

Volg Ons

Facebook

Copyright © AVZA 2019

Design by new Webcreatix