A.V.Z.A
Haalt het beste uit jezelf

Referendum 2017-2018

Eerste afdeling

Doelmannen:

Glenn De Backer

Real Alosta

6

Van Den Bremt Kenneth

ZVC De Massief Boys 

8

Pascal Pieters

Girondins

13 - 5 = 8

Sven Van Keymeulen

Men United

 

Koen De Meyst

Glasgow Strangers

5

Sam Meert

Plesjteremin

19

Matthias de Kock

El Clasico

6

Tom Van Mulders

Sparta Estrellas

1

Govaert Tommy 

Zvc 't duifken 

4

Axel De Winne

Zvc Fifty 50

13

Kevin De Schrijver

ZVC De Kleinen

6

 

Spelers:

Jens Gits

Real Alosta

23 - 2 = 21

Thomas Kestens

Real Alosta

15

Ken De Man

ZVC De Massief Boys 

10

Jimmy Van Puyenbroeck

ZVC De Massief Boys 

13

Jari De Luyck

Girondins

18

Franck Haentjes

Girondins

10

Pieter Verleysen

Men United

 

Seppe Raveydts

Men United

 

Nils Van Poelvoorde

Glasgow Strangers

20

Stefaan Daeleman

Glasgow Strangers

 

Tom Francois

Plesjteremin

20

Filip Bogaert

Plesjteremin

 

Jordan de cocker

El Clasico

2

Stijn Ramsdam 

El Clasico

10

Jeroen Janssens

Sparta Estrellas

4

Thomas Lettens

Sparta Estrellas

6

Robby De Buck 

Zvc 't duifken 

 

Robin Biesemans

Zvc 't duifken 

22 - 1 = 21

Dufour Sebastiaan

Zvc Fifty 50

8

Keppens Ferre

Zvc Fifty 50

36

Philip Van Geert

ZVC De Kleinen

5


 Tweede afdeling

Doelmannen:

Gert-Jan Van Damme

Inter meloen

14

Rudy Mallefroy

zvc Sportlife

3

Yens Valckeniers

Sporting Paviljoen

22

Jens De Nutte

Schwalbe 04

4

Olivier Cammu

Suzuki Suns

19

Thomas Van Den Berghe

ZVC Neos

19 - 2 = 17

Joachim Van Isterdael

ZVC Chicane

13

Pascal Bogaert

De Gewidderd'n

4

Dimitri Christiaens

ZVC Fanatix

4

Frederik De Leenheer

Nothing Toulouse

5

Kevin De Marie

Atletico

1

Nick Heyvaert

Eendracht Den Bril

3

Dimitri De Neve 

Zvc De Looyerij 

6

 

Spelers:

Arne Van Den Eeckhout

Inter meloen

15

Stefan Van Wesemael

Inter meloen

8

Julian Roelandt

zvc Sportlife

 

Yorg Heymans

zvc Sportlife

1

Yannick Veeckman

Sporting Paviljoen

52

Gert De Clercq

Sporting Paviljoen

29

Dries Fieremans

Schwalbe 04

17

Kjell Deblaere

Schwalbe 04

1

Tom Holderbeke

Suzuki Suns

12

Johan Van Der Meulen

Suzuki Suns

4

Glen Meert

ZVC Neos

13

Jens Meert

ZVC Neos

7

Ruben De Mesmaeker

ZVC Chicane

9

Tom Van Den Borre

ZVC Chicane

 

Kenny De Meersman

De Gewidderd'n

35 - 2 = 33

Giovanni Diaz-Arroyo

De Gewidderd'n

23

Yannick Osselaer

ZVC Fanatix

30 - 1 = 29

Brent Van Impe

ZVC Fanatix

 

Kajan Haelterman

Nothing Toulouse

10

Arnaud Opsomer

Nothing Toulouse

5

Wesley Van Der Linden

Atletico

18

Kenny Van Tuykom

Atletico

33 - 2 = 31

Gilles De Wolf

Eendracht Den Bril

5

Edwig De Valck

Eendracht Den Bril

7

Dave De Neve

Zvc De Looyerij 

1

Christiaan Arents

Zvc De Looyerij 

 


Derde afdeling

Doelmannen:

Jelle Van Caekenberghe

Shaktar Ypsilon

11

Bjorn Anné

ZVC D'Hazarkes

20

Michael Pardon

Curasano

6

Bart De Bast

Republieksken

5

Andy Smetryns

De Parikskes

13

Matthias Bogaert

 ZVC Falcaos

4

Ewoud Vandenberghe / Adriaan Borms

Rechteroever United

1

Bert Van der Veken

cine aalst

3

Thibault Mercier

ZVC De Blaa Stip

9

 

Spelers:

Thomas Saeys

Shaktar Ypsilon

8

Pieter Moons

Shaktar Ypsilon

10

Mirando Goedgezelschap

ZVC D'Hazarkes

28 - 1 = 27

Tim Van De Velde

ZVC D'Hazarkes

27

Mike Mesens

Curasano

10

Seppe Dufour

Curasano

 

Bart Redant

Republieksken

13

Koen Vanpoucke

Republieksken

7

Stefan Vanderstappen

De Parikskes

11

Neil De Smet

De Parikskes

20

Timothy De Geyndt

 ZVC Falcaos

 

Timothy De Smet

ZVC Falcaos

2

Pieter Vanvolsem

Rechteroever United

4

Stijn Van Volsem

Rechteroever United

 

Dieter Van der Borght

cine aalst

1

Stéphane Bockstael

cine aalst

12

Roy Claeys

ZVC De Blaa Stip

52

Eridio Van Impe

ZVC De Blaa Stip

3

 


 

Vierde afdeling

Doelmannen:

Vincent De Brandt

Calcio Nero

7 - 1 = 6

Van Melkebeke Robin

De Landstormers

6

Simon Coens

De Zwette Maanen

 

Martijn Vandebosch

Verrassend balvastgoed

15

Stephan De Veirman

Wetteraalst United

6

Goncalves Fernando

ZVC Boca Seniors

5

Matthias De Gols

ZVC Transporting

17

Brecht Van Vaerenbergh

zvc zwanstnie city

3

 

Spelers:

Jordi Lenssens

Calcio Nero

13

Brent Lauwaert

Calcio Nero

2

Van Caekenberghe Kilyan

De Landstormers

13

Mievis Timmy

De Landstormers

1

Rutger Lievens

De Zwette Maanen

 

Lieven Coens

De Zwette Maanen

3

Andres Deglas

Verrassend balvastgoed

10

Bruno Boel

Verrassend balvastgoed

5

Davy Van Boxstael

Wetteraalst United

10

Olivier Bosman

Wetteraalst United

17

Valente Bryan

ZVC Boca Seniors

10

Michiel Moyson

ZVC Boca Seniors

 

Kevin Vangoethem

ZVC Transporting

14

Joachim Van Tittelboom

ZVC Transporting

42

Jonas Francois

zvc zwanstnie city

27

Jorik Van Der Veken

zvc zwanstnie city

11

 


 

Vijfde afdeling

Doelmannen:

Tim De Cooman

Pitbulls

6

Jorden de Batselier 

Borussia oilsjt

16 - 1 = 15

Jellen Van den Bossche

zvc komdalier

12

Collyns Michael

Zvc Tikki takka

10 - 2 = 8

Steve Van de Perre

Sc Tiger Foots

12 - 5 = 7

Daan Van Uytvanghe

Olympic Marcel

 

Laurens Lievens

Spartak Goan

2

/

The Tired Bulls

 

Sven Hendrickx

Zvc De Geniepegen Drauk

10 - 1 = 9

Kristof Coppens

The Green Titans

 

Bram Brutsaert

Bierussia

4

 

Spelers:

Kevin De Leu

Pitbulls

11

Mandosi Joselijn 

Borussia oilsjt

33 - 5 = 28

Caudron Davy

Borussia oilsjt

29

Jordi Baeyens

zvc komdalier

29-4 = 25

Tom Lammens 

zvc komdalier

21

van de walle dylan

Zvc Tikki takka

 

De Dier Kris

Zvc Tikki takka

10

Gerard Van Brabant

Sc Tiger Foots

11

Cedric Van de Perre

Sc Tiger Foots

4

Stefan Moens

Olympic Marcel

 

Ben Van Den Bulcke

Olympic Marcel

17

Sonck Jonas

Spartak Goan

6

Jonathan De Vydt

Spartak Goan

 

Jordan Redant

The Tired Bulls

 

Michiel Wierinck

The Tired Bulls

 

Theo Herssens

Zvc De Geniepegen Drauk

5

Matthias Durie

Zvc De Geniepegen Drauk

 

Arno Himschoot

The Green Titans

6

Gianny Van De Velde 

The Green Titans

 

Tom Esselens

Bierussia

 

Nikolas van den Moortel

Bierussia

 

 

 

Weekcompetitie

Doelmannen:

Dimitri Branswijck

Lazio Reuma

8

Stephan De Veirman

Wetteraalst United

8

Ewoud Vallaeys

ZVC De Steeg 

 

Bogaert Pascal

Biercelona

4

Dimitri Christiaens

ZVC Fanatix

6

Matthias De Gols

ZVC Transporting

13

 

Spelers:

Yannick De Cuyper

Lazio Reuma

7

Davy Van Boxstael

Wetteraalst United

2

Olivier Bosman

Wetteraalst United

10

Daan Nevens

ZVC De Steeg 

 

Laurens Abbeloos

ZVC De Steeg 

 

Giovanni Diaz

Biercelona

25 - 10 = 15

Kevin Soylu

Biercelona

9

Yannick Osselaer

ZVC Fanatix

10

Brent Van Impe

ZVC Fanatix

1

Kevin Vangoethem

ZVC Transporting

34

Gert De Clercq

ZVC Transporting

23

Dagelijkse update.
De wedstrijdkalender vindt u hier

Volg Ons

Facebook

Copyright © AVZA 2018

Design by new Webcreatix